Spreadler

SILVERGOLDVIPISLAMIC
EURUSD1,00,70,31,2
USDJPY1,00,90,51,2
AUDUSD0,80,70,31,0
GBPUSD0,90,80,61,1
USDCAD0,90,70,51,1
USDTRY6,05,04,0-
EURTRY6,05,04,0-
EURGBP0,90,80,71,1
EURJPY0,90,60,51,1
GOLD20 cent16 cent14 cent22 cent
SILVER15 cent13 cent11 cent17 cent
WTI3,02,01,03,0
BRENT3,02,01,03,0